Recent Posts

Wednesday, February 18, 2009

Scarry Face !!!!!

Few days ago my fren whose name ND Liew were chatting with me, he said that he has friend whose same as me studying MBA at UPM, i do not know that guy, but that guy knows me.. He said to ND that Phang is that one tall with scary face...

I was kinda 'touched' with that word SCARY FACE !! Haha.. Now you guys judge...


Do i?
Am i?


Was I?
Were I?

Really?

Im angry !!! Im gonna 'munch' you..
Haha.. after see those of my pictures, im not scary right?.. Im gonna use my this face to earn for living you know.. Ha ha.

You see, i posted my so many silly pictures here and it might been viewed worldwide.. I should be more discreet exposing the true myself. Ha ha.
Good day everybody !! Hope i had made u smile at least once today.
Cheers,
Phang





5 comments:

Fyne.K and Rea.L said...

haha... ur picture is so funny n " scarry", hehe just kidding lah..

tat pic wif the pig is so cute...pig cute than you...huhuhu :P

JunLan said...

Muahahahaha...
Phang, if you din look scary, why did your lecturer hired you for the short movie?
Anyway, for ND Liew's friend, although Phang might look scary, his heart is pretty kind and he is a very nice person...so please be no doubt to greet with him ok when you meet hin at GSM...
For your information, that cute pinky piggy belongs to me, he took the photo without my permission...!!!

rolexphang said...

Yeah..that pig indeed very cute..i purposely find these pictures to be posted here..just to prove that i can be cute at one time too.. Haha...

Only two pics look scarry lah..earlier 4 pics were handsome and cute...

About Short Movie Junlan mentioned, i will post the short movie video with my participation as calefare one day..haha..

Thanks junlan for ur pig.. u were not in the house..so i played ur pigs...hehe..

prazanna said...

who is that dare to tell that my best friend face is scary.. oh my god i'm dam mad now.. how dare he is to say that.. phang give me his number i will scold him until his ears start bleeding.. i'm so mad..

rolexphang said...

prazanna, take it easy girl..cool down cool down...haha...

Post a Comment